International Dog Show Brno 10.02.2002
Judge: Mr. JUDr. Karel Kocourek, CZ

Puppy Class - males:
very promising 1  Brug Zahrada radosti, CMKU/TT/690/01, born 18.07.01
 Sire: ICh. Tashi Bodjul Djengis-Khan, Dam: Sengge Gyalmo
 Breeder: Stanislava Orlova, Hodonin, CZ, owner: Jana Balgova, Breclav, CZ
Junior Class - males:
excellent 1, CAJC, Junior BIS  Tashi Bodjul Hor-khang, CMKU/TT/659/00, born 06.12.00
 Sire: Ch. Dschowo's Chandu, Dam: ICh. Amox Sissybar
 Breeder: Eva Pravdova, Lodherov, CZ, owner: Simona Jemelkova, Olomouc, CZ
excellent 2  Bon-ri Chomolhamo, ÷HZB/516, born 26.11.00
 Sire: Macokas A-Mas, Dam: Irisa-Bambabibi Erbos
 Breeder: Jeanette and Ferdinand Steup, Austria, owner: Herta Acs, Austria
excellent 3  Bhagavate Manu Tibet, CMKU/TT/663/00, born 27.12.00
 Sire: Ch. Dschowo's Chandu, Dam: A'Sengi Armibo CS
 Breeder: Libuse Kopicova, Hradec Kralove, CZ, owner: Ludmila Prokopova, Horomerice, CZ
Intermediate Class - males:
excellent 1, CACA, res.CACIB  Schanti's Eyul-Lhagyari-Lamleh, ÷HZB/492, born 08.06.00
 Sire: Ch. Schanti's Garry-Lamleh, m: Schanti's Zhari-Lamleh
 chov. R.Golzem / M.Horn, Nžmecko, maj. Martina Anger, Rakousko

Open Class - males:

excellent 1, CAC  JCh. Bharat-Buddha Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/622/99, born 22.08.99
 Sire: Tiara-Su Virgoi, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Lha-Yanda
 Breeder: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, owner: JUDr. Jaroslav Saveljev, Praha, CZ

Champion Class - males:

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB  ICh. Djigme Khji Tashi, CMKU/TT/600/98, born 30.05.98
 Sire: Jerry Bambabibi, Dam: Arrancy Armibo CS
 Breeder: Iva Lancova, Brno, CZ, owner: Barbora Blazejova, Hulin, CZ
Puppy Class - females:
very promising 1   Ashar Yontan Najkosyva, CMKU/TT/689/01, born 10.07.01
 Sire: Body Spik, Dam: Djomo Gangkar Abil
 Breeder: Petr Vosyka, Dolni Zalezly, CZ, owner: Eva Holanova, Krnsko, CZ

Junior Class - females:

excellent 1, CAJC  C'Yulpa od Vilzonky, CMKU/TT/670/01, born 10.01.01
 Sire: Ch. Dschowo's Chandu, Dam: ICh. Anta Witty
 Breeder: Martina Machacova, Hrotovice, CZ, owner: Lenka Mifkova, Kostice, CZ
excellent 2  Bumo Chomolhamo, TIBT/517, born 26.11.00
 Sire: Macokas A-Mas, Dam: Irisa-Bambabibi Erbos
 Breeder and owner: Jeanette and Ferdinand Steup, Austria
excellent 3  Dscho Utra U-ti, CMKU/TT/671-01/00, born 07.09.00
 Sire: Ch. KaTaYa's Nekorra of Copenhagen, Dam: Dscho Utra Rang Gi Thugs Kar
 Breeder: Anette Palmer, USA, owner: Radana Sojkova, Litvinov, CZ

Intermediate Class - females:

excellent 1, CAC  Bacaadweeyn od Vilzonky, CMKU/TT/633/00, born 29.02.00
 Sire: ICh. Shobhan Dschampa, Dam: ICh. Anta Witty
 Breeder and owner: Martina Machacova, Hrotovice, CZ
excellent 2, res.CAC  Candramasi Khatakhyi, CMKU/TT/647/00, born 02.10.00
 Sire: ICh. Char Su American Sunshine, Dam: ICh. Schaka-Ta's Ochiva
 Breeder: Sona Pavlikova, Praha, CZ, owner: Edita Gregrova, Praha, CZ
excellent 3  Cchetang-Dampa Dhangarhi, CMKU/TT/672-01/00, born 25.09.00
 Sire: Ch. Dschowo's Chandu, Dam: Cchangpal Sirdar CS
 Breeder: Alena Fajerova, Slovakia, owner: Simona Jemelkova and Eva Skokankova, Olomouc, CZ

Open Class - females:

excellent 1, CAC, CACIB  Sengge Janis Joplin, CMKU/TT/651/00, born 03.10.00
 Sire: Ch. Dschowo's Chandu, Dam: Ama-La Sherpa CS
 Breeder and owner: Simona Jemelkova, Olomouc, CZ
excellent 2, res.CAC, res.CACIB  Ariopa Manu Tibet, CMKU/TT/606/98, born 10.08.98
 Sire: Jerry Bambabibi, Dam: A'Sengi Armibo CS
 Breeder and owner: Libuse Kopicova, Hradec Kralove, CZ